Vereinsmeister/innen



Aktuelle Vereinsmeister


Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020

Damen

 Anita Hess, 2. Monika Marx, 3. Maria Leininger, 4. Ursel Ludwig, 5.Julia Piechatzek


Herren

Ralf van Heukelom

Jaroslav Matejdes

Hermann Weiher

Armin Mell

Marcus Schmid

Tobi Adam


Mixed

Maria Leininger / Hermann Weiher

Julia Piechatzek / Marcus Schmid


Herren Doppel

Jaroslav Matejdes / Hans Fürstenberger

Marcus Schmid / Thomas Hubl


Damen Doppel

Monika Marx / Anita Hess

Maria Leininger / Julia Piechatzek





Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019

Damen

Monika Marx, 2. Anita Hess, 3. Ursel Ludwig

Mixed

Monika Marx / Hermann Weiher

Flo Ludwig / Walter Reicheicher

Anita Hess / Ibrahim


Herren

Hermann Weiher, 2. Thomas Hubl, 3. Jaroslav Matejdes, 4. Stefan Greinwald


Herren Doppel

Alex Nitsch / Stefan Greinwald

Marcus Schmid / Thomas Hubl

Hermann Weiher / Oliver Rößler

Jaroslav Matejdes / Ibrahim








Vereinsmeisterschaften 2018

Damen

Maria Leininger, 2. Anita Hess, 3. Monika Marx, 4. Ursel Kröninger, 5. Ursel Ludwig, 6.Julia Piechatzek

Damen-Doppel

Ursel Ludwig / Maria Leininger, 2. Ursel Kröninger / Monika Marx,                                             3. Julia Piechatzek / Anita Hess

Mixed

Monika Marx / Jaroslav Matejdes

Julia Piechatzek / Christian Reicheicher 






Herren

Ralf van Heukelom, 2. Stefan Greinwald, 3. Hermann Weiher, 4. Alex Nitsch, 5. Jaroslav Matejdes, 6. Christian Reicheicher, 7.Markus Schmid, 8. Michael Reicheicher, 9. Thomas Hubl,  10. Günter Prümm (insgesamt 16 Teilnehmer und damit neuer Teilnehmerrekord bei den Herren)

Herren-Doppel

1. Ralf van Heukelom / Hermann Weiher

2. Marcus Schmid / Thomas Hubl









Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017

Damen

Anita Hess, 2. Regina Steiger, 3. Ursel Ludwig, 4. Ursel Kröninger

Damen-Doppel

1. Anita Hess / Ursel Kröninger, 2. Ursel Ludwig / Regina Steiger


Herren

Ralf van Heukelom, 2. Hermann Weiher, 3. Thomas Hubl, 4. Stefan Greinwald

Herren-Doppel

Ronny Ladrik / Thomas Hubl

Alex Nitsch / Marcus Schmid


Mixed

Regina Steiger / Jaroslav Matejdes

Ursel Kröninger / Ronny Ladrik












Vereinsmeisterschaften 2016

Damen

Maria Leininger, 2. Anita Hess, 3. Regina Steiger, 4. Ursel Kröninger

Herren

Manfred Gabler, 2. Thomas Hubl, 3. Jaroslav Matejdes, 4. Marcus Schmid

Herren-Doppel

Ronny Ladrik / Thomas Hubl

Stefan Greinwald / Marcus Schmid

Mixed

Anita Hess / Jaroslav Matejdes

Maria Leininger / Thomas Hubl

Damen-Doppel

Anita Hess / Regina Steiger

Maria Leininger / Ulrike Greinwald












Vereinsmeisterschaften 2015

Damen

Maria Leininger, 2. Ursel Ludwig

Herren

Marcus Schmid, 2. Jaroslav Matejdes, 3. Ronny Ladrik, 4.Alex Nitsch

Herren-Doppel

Ronny Ladrik / Alex Nitsch

Jaroslav Matejdes / Michael Reicheicher

Mixed

Maria Leininger / Ronny Ladrik

Ursel Ludwig / Stefan Greinwald

Jugend

Mädchen

Lisa Hubl   2. Carolin Bauer   3. Sophie Ziegler

Jungen

1. Julian van Heukelom 2. Julius Albrecht  3. Nikolas van Heukelom 







Vereinsmeisterschaften 2014


Damen

Maria Leininger, 2. Regina Steiger, 3. Ursel Ludwig

Herren

Ralf van Heukelom, 2. Tom Stork, 3. Armin Mell, 4. Marcus Schmid

Mixed

Maria Leininger / Jaroslav Metejdes

Ursel Ludwig / Michael Reicheicher

Jugend

Julian van Heukelom

Tobi Dorsch

Patrick Rößler

Daniel Rößler











Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013


Damen

Anita Hess, 2. Maria Leininger,  3. Ursel Kröninger

Herren

Ralf van Heukelom, 2. Thomas Hubl, 3. Armin Mell

Mixed

1. Maria Leininger / Ralf van Heukelom

2. Ursel Ludwig / Ronny Ladrik












Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012

Damen

Maria Leininger, 2. Uli Adam, 3. Regina Steiger

Herren

Armin Mell, 2. Michael Kröninger 3. Ronny Ladrik

Mixed

Maria Leininger / Stefan Greinwald

Uli Adam / Thomas Hubl


Vereinsmeisterschaften 2011

Damen Einzel 1. Anita Hess, 2. Flo Ludwig, 3.Viola Quasdorf

Herren Einzel 1. Stefan Greinwald, 2. Thomas Hubl, 3. Armin Mell

Herren Doppel: 1. Günther Prümm / Ronny Ladrik, 2. Stefan Greinwald / Michael Kröninger

Mixed: 1. Anita Hess / Armin Mell, 2. Flo Ludwig / Stefan Greinwald









Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010

Damen Einzel Maria Leininger

Herren Einzel 

1. Armin Mell 2. Thomas Heinisch 3. H. Heinisch

Herren Doppel 

1. Thomas Heinisch / Christian Reicheicher 

2. Michael Saal / Marcus Schmid